Home Road Race Hasil Qualifying Time Trial (QTT) Kejurnas Motoprix Seri 1, Purwokerto

    Hasil Qualifying Time Trial (QTT) Kejurnas Motoprix Seri 1, Purwokerto

    SHARE

    MESINBALAP.com

    MP1
    1. 500 WILLY HAMMER 42.059 YMH YAMALUBE NHK IRC NISSIN
    2. 63 SIGID PD 42.113 ASTRA MOTOR RACING TEAM
    3. 15 YOGA ADI PRATAMA 42.249 MINANGKABAU BETHOR CLD
    4.158 ANGGI PERMANA 42.309 SIDRAP HND DAYA KYT NISSIN
    5.47 AGUS SETYAWAN 42.341 HND KAWAH ARA FDR FSCM
    6.11 DICKY ERSA 42.388 YMH YAMALUBE NHK IRC NISSIN
    7.2 BOY ARBY F 42.389 HND KAWAH ARA FDR FSCM
    8.131 WAHYU NUGRAHA 42.423 HND WHK 35 IRC NHK BIEN
    9.93 FITRIANSYAH KETE 42.448 SIDRAP HND DAYA KYT NISSIN
    10.98 FAISAL BAHARUDIN 42.468 HND WHK 35 IRC NHK BIEN
    11.179 RICHARD TAROREH 42.480 YMH YAMALUBE JASTI PUTRA
    12.19 WAWAN HERMAWAN 42.507 ASTRA MOTOR RACING TEAM
    13.111 ARDI SATYA 42.512 WWWP JP79 IDBKW 2 NHK
    14.219 WILDAN GOMA 42.539 YMH YAMALUBE IRC KYT SYAFIRA
    15.156 ELIKA PICHU 42.545 ICE KAWAHARA FDR KYT NGK
    16.119 ASEP MAULANA 42.559 BROMO JAYA MIX DINAR CAHYA
    17.54 MARS HOLANDI 42.588 TUNAS JAYA MOTOR BANDUNG
    18.50 RAFID TOPAN 42.600 YMH YAMALUBE IRC KYT SYAFIRA
    19.216 JAFAR MUNIR 42.621 HND GIRI CILIK MKRD NHK
    20.23 GUPITA KRESNA WARDANA 42.622 YMH YAMALUBE PT. MJB SWALLOW
    21.930 HARYADI ARCE 42.673 HND KAWAH ARA FDR FSCM
    22.66 DEDY SAPUTRA 42.759 HND GIRI CILIK MKRD NHK
    23.38 GILANG PRANATA SUKMA 42.811 HND LOYAL TECH NISSIN NHK
    24.9 DOOHAN AKBARRUZAMAN 42.839 YMH YAMALUBE PUTRA ANUGRAH

     

    MP2
    1. 50 Rafid Topan 42.708 DKI YMH YAMALUBE IRC KYT SYAFIRA
    2. 11 Dicky Ersa 42.881 DIY YMH YAMALUBE NHK IRC NISSIN
    3. 179 Richard Taroreh 42.884 Jabar YMH YAMALUBE JASTI PUTRA
    4. 158 Anggi Permana 43.214 Jabar SIDRAP HND DAYA KYT NISSIN
    5. 500 Willy Hammer 43.232 DKI YMH YAMALUBE NHK IRC NISSIN
    6. 93 Fitriansyah Kete 43.409 Jabar SIDRAP HND DAYA KYT NISSIN
    7. 219 Wildan Goma 43.452 jateng YMH YAMALUBE IRC KYT SYAFIRA
    8 23 Gupita Kresna 43.491 DIY YMH YAMALUBE PT. MJB SWALLOW.
    9. 47 Agus Setyawan 43.527 Jateng HND KAWAH ARA FDR FSCM
    10.19 Wawan Hermawan 43.590 Jabar ASTRA MOTOR RACING TEAM
    11.131 Wahyu Nugraha 43.599 Jabar HND WHK 35 IRC NHK BIEN
    12.98 Faisal Baharudin 43.650 jatim HND WHK 35 IRC NHK BIEN
    13.66 Dedi Saputra 43.759 Kepri HND GIRI CILIK MKRD NHK
    14.225 Adly M Taufik 43.792 Jabar HND RC3 IRC B-PRO KYT NISSIN
    15.930 Haryadi Arce 43.970 Jabar HND KAWAH ARA FDR FSCM
    16.119 Asep kancil 43.972 Jabar BROMO JAYA MIX DINAR CAHYA
    17.95 Sulung Giwa 44.061 Jatim YMH YAMALUBE NHK IRC NISSIN
    18.216 Jafar Munir 44.063 Jabar HND GIRI CILIK MKRD NHK
    19.7 Tomy Salim 44.079 Jatim YMH YAMALUBE PUTRA ANUGRAH
    20.51 Haryo Sakti Wibisono 44.208 Jabar MBKW CREAMPIE SEMANGAT
    21.92 Florianus Roy 44.267 Jatim BROMO JAYA MIX DINAR CAHYA
    22.35 I Gede Arya 44.278 Bali MKRD GCRT NHK CLD MIMAKI
    23.54 Marsholandi 44.279 DIY TUNAS JAYA MOTOR BANDUNG
    24.63 Sigit PD 44.293 DIY ASTRA MOTOR RACING TEAM

     

    MP3
    1.38 WAWAN WELLO BROMO JAYA MIX DINAR CAHYA 42.600
    2.48 SAKTI ANDRE F HIMAWAN 42.628 BROMO JAYA MIX DINAR CAHYA
    3.152 AGUNG DIDU 42.723 SIDRAP HND DAYA KYT NISSIN
    4.96 MARIO SA 42.896 SIDRAP HND DAYA KYT NISSIN
    5.25 M ABIDZIA 42.901 HND GIRI CILIK MKRD NHK
    6.90 NYOMAN RAJENDRASP 42.963 YMH ARMADA PAGORA BKMS
    7.105 DAFFA KP 43.101 YMH YAMALUBE NHK IRC NISSIN
    8.5 AFRIDZASYAH 43.316 SIDRAP HND DAYA KYT NISSIN
    9.97 WILDAN MAULIDA 43.355 YMH ARMADA PAGORA BKMS
    10.163 IDRIS SM 43.387 MPM HND SHAKESPEARE 45
    11.83 GOZI FAHREZI 43.590
    12.1 M FAEROZI 43.709 YMH YAMALUBE PUTRA ANUGRAH
    13.13 DANANG UTOMO 43.775 HND SIMPLE CONCEPT OLE
    14.188 PRADANA BOBY 43.898 HND ORYZA ARYA 117 IRC
    15.117 ARY NUGROHO 44.074 HND DAYA KYT FDR SHOWA
    16.78 REZA HANUM 44.146 HND GIRI CILIK MKRD NHK
    17.65 RIO ANDRIAN 44.164 HND DAYA KYT FDR SHOWA
    18.61 YOGA DIO 44.197 HND DAYA KYT FDR SHOWA
    19.34 KIKI MANURUNG 44.212 MINANGKABAU BETHOR CLD
    20.136 ILZAM FR 44.579 MPM HND SHAKESPEARE 45
    21.143BALFI HUSNI 44.762
    22.4 ANANDA MUKTI 44.921 MINANGKABAU BETHOR CLD
    23.190 YAASIN SOMMA 45.137 HND DAYA KYT FDR SHOWA
    24.69 ALDIAZ AQSAL ISMAYA 45.316 YMH ARMADA PAGORA BKMS

     

    MP4
    1.105 DAFFA KP 43.408 YMH YAMALUBE NHK IRC NISSIN
    2.1 M FAEROZI 43.645 YMH YAMALUBE PUTRA ANUGRAH
    3.5 AFRIDZASYAH 43.648 SIDRAP HND DAYA KYT NISSIN
    4.78 REZA HANUM 43.870 HND DAYA KYT FDR SHOWA
    5.48 SAKTI ANDRE F HIMAWAN 44.105 BROMO JAYA MIX DINAR CAHYA
    6.83 GOZI FAHREZI 44.144
    7.97 WILDAN MAULIDA 44.152 YMH ARMADA PAGORA BKMS
    8.188 PRADANA BOBY 44.183 HND SIMPLE CONCEPT
    9.25 M ABIDZIA 44.251 HND GIRI CILIK MKRD NHK
    10.128 RIKY IBRAHIM 44.261 SAKERA CV.LELE TIRTA PUSAK
    11.257 HYDAR MAULANA 44.518
    12.163 IDRIS SM 44.546 MPM HND SHAKESPEARE 45
    13.117 ARY NUGROHO 44.764 YMH ARMADA PAGORA BKMS
    14.90 NYOMAN RAJENDRASP 44.793 HND DAYA KYT FDR SHOWA
    15.177 ADITYA FAUZI 45.260
    16.61 YOGA DIO 45.263 HND DAYA KYT FDR
    17. 29 M HILDAN 45.263 HND DAYA KYT FDR SHOWA
    18.79 AKSA LAKSANA 45.467 WWWP JP79 IDBK
    19.143 ALFI HUSNI 45.569
    20.190 YAASIN SOMMA 45.950 HND DAYA KYT FDR SHOWA
    21.121 FRENDY BAGAS 46.036 PUTRA HARAPAN BATANG
    22.167 ACHA AMOSPAH 46.548 MPM HND JESON FDR
    23.26 ACHO BASO 47.222 ORYZA BATIK HOTEL TERNATE
    24.142 PRIYO JATMIKO 47.335 MBRT SPEED

     

     MP 5
    1. 96 MARIO SA 43.443 SIDRAP HND DAYA KYT NISSIN
    2. 46 HERJUN AF 43.529 ASTRA MOTOR RACING TEAM
    3. 21 M ADENANTA 43.644 HND SIMPLE CONCEPT OLE
    4. 42 HAFIDZ PUTRA 43.881 HND GIRI CILIK MKRD NHK
    5. 24 ADITYA PRAKOSO 44.074 ASTRA MOTOR RACING TEAM
    6. 200 GAYUH RIZKY 44.111
    7. 43 ADITYA YANA 44.322 HND RC3 IRC B-PRO KYT NISSIN
    8. 22 M RIFKY 44.405 YMH YAMALUBE WALOJA KHEEVALINDO
    9. 12 ARYA ADITYA 44.579 HND KAWAH ARA FDR FSCM
    10.33 AFI CAPIROSSI 44.645 HND WHK 35 IRC NHK BIEN
    11.57 ALDY HENDRA 44.647 SIDRAP HND DAYA KYT NISSIN
    12. 4 ANANDA MUKTI 44.655 MINANGKABAU BETHOR CLD
    13.104 EVAN SATRIA 44.701 YMH YAMALUBE PT. MJB SWALLOW
    14.127 JAKFAR AS 44.718
    15.144 WAHYU ALE 44.882 SRIMOYO SINDHO DOS
    16.195 AQSHAL ILHAM SAF 44.886 AJS URC KOIZUMI KUDUS
    17.29 M HILDAN 44.888 HND DAYA KYT FDR SHOWA
    18.102 ABDUL GHOPAR 44.902 MAJU BERSAMA
    19.112 ADI NUGRAHA 45.085 HND LOYAL TECH NISSIN NHK
    20.157 M ROBBY SAKERA 45.154 YMH YAMALUBE JASTI PUTRA
    21.146 M ARIFIN 45.249 BROMO JAYA MIX DINAR CAHYA
    22.156 RISKY DIMAS SATRIA 45.328 SALSA AIR MINUM IRC IPHONEOIL
    23.139 MARULI 45.771 HND ORYZA ARYA 117 IRC
    24.18 GALANG JAMAKAS 45.805 JAMAKS JUNIOR RACING

     

    MP 6
    1. 21 M Adenta 44.693 Jatim HND SIMPLE CONCEPT OLE
    2. 46 Herjun AF 44.799 Jateng ASTRA MOTOR RACING TEAM
    3. 157 M RObby Sakera 44.970 Jatim YMH YAMALUBE JASTI PUTRA
    4. 57 Aldy Hendra 45.309 DKI SIDRAP HND DAYA KYT NISSIN
    5. 33 Afi Capirosi 45.356 Jabar HND WHK 35 IRC NHK BIEN
    6. 139 MAruli 45.528 DIY HND ORYZA ARYA 117 IRC
    7. 102 Abdul Ghofar 45.650 Jatim MAJU BERSAMA
    8. 127 Jakfar AS 46.167 Jatim
    9. 8 Chandra Hermawan 46.182 Jatim HND ROSVITA FEDERAL OIL
    10. 144 Wahyu Ale 46.216 DIY SRIMOYO SINDHO DOS
    11. 192 Ahmad Ramadhan 46.386 DIY HND ORYZA ARYA 117 IRC
    12. 189 Wahyu NUgraha 47.158 Jateng DFP GARASI FBRT TDR UJK
    13. 112 Adi Nugraha 47.810 Jabar HND LOYAL TECH NISSIN NHK
    14. 99 Maliki Somma 49.730 Bali HND DAYA KYT FDR SHOWA
    15. 48 Arya Dwi M 50.552 Jateng SINAR BERLIAN MOBIL KALINGGA
    16. 148 AM Ikbal 55.522 Jateng DHEVARA MRT FACTORY FDR

    KOMENTAR